All entries of this event
Champions Day / Mittelrhein Cup 2017
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Boulanger Antoine
Freestyle with Music male -12 J.
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boulanger Antoine
Hardstyle male -12 J.
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boulanger Marie
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boulanger Marie
Hardstyle female -12 J.
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln)
GERMANY (GER)
Abels Julia
Hardstyle female -17 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Abels Sonja
Hardstyle female +18 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Heckel Andrej
Hardstyle male +18 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Klein Leon
Hardstyle male -12 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Klein Leon
Hardstyle male -17 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Oellers Lars
Hardstyle male -17 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Pilzecker Lucie
Hardstyle female -12 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Pilzecker Lucie
Hardstyle female -17 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Stockmann Joshua
Hardstyle male -12 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Stockmann Joshua
Hardstyle male -17 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Voulon Marc
Hardstyle male -12 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Voulon Marc
Hardstyle male -17 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK)
GERMANY (GER)
Ajdakov Dmitrij
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Balci Emir
BJJ Junioren male -65 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Düzyol Nurhan
BJJ Woman Beginner -60 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Heritz Pasqual
BJJ Junioren male -65 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Hisenaj Arjan
BJJ Men/white -90 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Kanter Adrian
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Langlotz Timucin
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Lenz Benjamin
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Nguyen Hoang Anh
BJJ Men/white -60 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Ortac Serkan
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Özcelik Enes-Nuri
BJJ Men/white -100 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Schöley Michael
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Schöley Thomas
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu)
GERMANY (GER)
Burger Stefan
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Jäger Eike
BJJ Junioren male -55 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Jäger Eike
Grappling Junioren male -55 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Neubauer Andrea
BJJ female/male -45 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Neubauer Andrea
Grappling female/male -45 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Unruhe Oliver
BJJ female/male +45 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Habel Tora
BJJ Woman Beginner -60 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Habel Tora
Grappling Woman Beginner -60 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jecht Alexander
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jecht Alexander
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Meiser Phillip
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Meiser Phillip
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Raphael Geschwender
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Raphael Geschwender
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Saurer Marius
BJJ Men/white -60 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Saurer Marius
Grappling Men/novice -60 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schindler Simon
BJJ Men/white -100 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schindler Simon
Grappling Men/novice +100 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Steinbrenner Arthur
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Steinbrenner Arthur
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tregubenko Eugen
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tregubenko Eugen
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
ARES Fight Academy / ZR Germany(AFA / ZR Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
BJJ Koblenz Competition Team Cougars(Cougars)
GERMANY (GER)
Görlich Christian
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
BJJ Koblenz Competition Team Cougars(Cougars), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM)
GERMANY (GER)
De Sousa Juri
K1 Men - 85 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
El Harchaoui Walid
K1 Men - 85 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
Hinkel Eugen
K1 Men - 75 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Maximilian
K1 Men - 80 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
Mahmud Bawan
K1 Men - 75 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
Mobariz Kashmir
K1 Men - 60 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
Obiango Nicolas
K1 Men - 80 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
Sortino Teresa
K1 Woman +65 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium)
GERMANY (GER)
Druschke Maik
K1 Men - 75 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Druschke Maik
MMA Light Men -80 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg(Boxgymnasium), GERMANY (GER)
Götz Sebastian
K1 Men - 80 kg
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg[1](Boxgymnasium[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Butte Charles William
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Butte Charles William
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Cleef David
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Cleef David
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Fabian
BJJ Men/blue -70 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Fabian
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tschekmenjow Eduard
BJJ Men/blue -90 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tschekmenjow Eduard
Grappling Men/advance -100 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
BudokanLübeck (Golden Hornets )
GERMANY (GER)
Brose Josie
Light Contact female -25 kg
BudokanLübeck (Golden Hornets ), GERMANY (GER)
Dombrowski Jenny
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
BudokanLübeck (Golden Hornets ), GERMANY (GER)
Jung Maik
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
BudokanLübeck (Golden Hornets ), GERMANY (GER)
Lewicki Zbignien
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
BudokanLübeck (Golden Hornets ), GERMANY (GER)
Pimenov Nicklas
Light Contact male -35 kg
BudokanLübeck (Golden Hornets ), GERMANY (GER)
Qadir Zhir
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
BudokanLübeck (Golden Hornets ), GERMANY (GER)
Reimers Svenja
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
BudokanLübeck (Golden Hornets ), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Michelle
Light Contact Junioren female -65 kg
BudokanLübeck (Golden Hornets ), GERMANY (GER)
Wilkesmann Emma
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
BudokanLübeck (Golden Hornets ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Germany(CJJF)
GERMANY (GER)
Kanus Florian
BJJ Grand Champion Men Open Class
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Germany(CJJF), GERMANY (GER)
Kanus Florian
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Germany(CJJF), GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Mateusz
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Germany(CJJF), GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Mateusz
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Germany(CJJF), GERMANY (GER)
Todoric Markus
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Germany[2](CJJF[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L)
GERMANY (GER)
Celik Ümmü Seleme
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER)
Celik Ümmü Seleme
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila
Pointfighting female -40 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
Pointfighting female -30 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
Pointfighting female -35 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Selina
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Selina
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Kaan
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Kaan
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Semih
Pointfighting male +45 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Semih
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Celik Champs Lübeck(C-C-L), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Checkmat Euskirchen(Checkmat)
GERMANY (GER)
Aways Yunis
BJJ Men/blue -90 kg
Checkmat Euskirchen(Checkmat), GERMANY (GER)
Luppus Norman
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Checkmat Euskirchen(Checkmat), GERMANY (GER)
Ribeiro Tiago
BJJ Men/Purple up -80 kg
Checkmat Euskirchen(Checkmat), GERMANY (GER)
Ribeiro Tiago
Grappling Grand Champion Men Open Class
Checkmat Euskirchen(Checkmat), GERMANY (GER)
Ribeiro Tiago
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Checkmat Euskirchen(Checkmat), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Christoph
BJJ Men/white -100 kg
Checkmat Euskirchen(Checkmat), GERMANY (GER)
Würtz Eugen
BJJ Men/white -90 kg
Checkmat Euskirchen(Checkmat), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen)
GERMANY (GER)
Aljasim Checkmat Sweden Ali
BJJ Men/blue -70 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Aljasim Checkmat Sweden Ali
MMA Light Men -60 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Azarnoosh Aria
Grappling Grand Champion Men Open Class
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Azarnoosh Aria
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Groß Patrick
Grappling Master Class Men +35 Jahre +80 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Regnery Julius
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Regnery Julius
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Sherwan - Checkmat Schweden Jivar
BJJ Grand Champion Men Open Class
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Sherwan - Checkmat Schweden Jivar
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Thelen Matthias
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Wallerstein Florian
BJJ Men/white -100 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Wojdyla Karol
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Alsdorf Simon
K1 Men - 75 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Herfeld Leana
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kapuya Simeon
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kockjeu Leonard
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Michael
BJJ Men/Purple up -90 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Michael
Grappling Men/advance -90 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Pook Lena
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schroeder Sascha
BJJ Men/blue -90 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schroeder Sascha
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Sharbaf Sharghi Vanessa
BJJ Woman Beginner -60 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Süßenbach Volker
K1 Men - 80 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Wahba Casper
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 10
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM)
GERMANY (GER)
Heinzen Alistar
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
König Kevin
K1 Men - 80 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Celine
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Sas Michal
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Schur Viktoria
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Zirooni Atina
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Combat Club Siegburg (CCS)
GERMANY (GER)
Acosta Oscar Martin
BJJ Men/Purple up -80 kg
Combat Club Siegburg (CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Acosta Oscar Martin
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Combat Club Siegburg (CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Brammen Marc
Grappling Men/novice -95 kg
Combat Club Siegburg (CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Enns Paul
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Combat Club Siegburg (CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Heil Yannik
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Combat Club Siegburg (CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Icken Jan
Grappling Men/novice +100 kg
Combat Club Siegburg (CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Lopez Conde Ander
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Combat Club Siegburg (CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Lopez Conde Ander
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Combat Club Siegburg (CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Oberbach Ellen
Grappling Woman Beginner -60 kg
Combat Club Siegburg (CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Thielmann Sven
Grappling Master Class Men +35 Jahre +80 kg
Combat Club Siegburg (CCS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
DelaRiva Germany(DelaRiva Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Kleine Carl-Philip
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
DelaRiva Germany(DelaRiva Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kleine Carl-Philip
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
DelaRiva Germany(DelaRiva Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
DOquadrat(DOquadrat)
GERMANY (GER)
CHATSIKIRIAKIDIS EVANGELOS
Pointfighting male -35 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
CHONDROSPILIA RAFAILIA
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
CHONDROSPILIAS CHRISTOS EFRAIM
Pointfighting male -40 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
DEIBICHT ALISEYA
Pointfighting female -40 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
KLIOTIS EMILIOS
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS
Light Contact male -35 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS
Light Contact male -40 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS
Pointfighting male -35 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS
Pointfighting male -40 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
Light Contact male -40 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
Light Contact male -45 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
Pointfighting male -40 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
Pointfighting male -45 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
LAZARIDI AGGELIKI MARIA ANNA AIKATERINI
Pointfighting female +45 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
NIKOLAIDIS GEORGIOS
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
NIKOLAIDIS PANAGIOTIS
Pointfighting male -35 kg
DOquadrat(DOquadrat), GERMANY (GER)
NISTERIUC VALENTIN DIMITRIS
Pointfighting male -35 kg
DOquadrat[1](DOquadrat[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 11
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS)
GERMANY (GER)
Anders Brandon
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Anders Brandon
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Bär Janet
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Füssel Chris
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Füssel Judith
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Göttmann Gabryel
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Kistinger Luca
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Manoharan Dille
Pointfighting Men -65 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schaller Ben
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER)
GERMANY (GER)
Becker Jan
Light Contact male -30 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Börder Connor
Light Contact male +45 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Dos Santos Rodrigo
Light Contact Junioren male -45 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Gabor Ben
Light Contact Junioren male -45 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Hamm Jakob
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Holzmann Leonor
Light Contact Junioren female -50 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Ilisar David
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Karpf Pierre
Light Contact Junioren male -40 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Klupsch Johanna
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Knips Lilly
Light Contact female -45 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Macherey Benjamin
Light Contact Junioren male -40 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Pies Jonah
Light Contact male -25 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Rizk Rana
Light Contact female -25 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Rossow Isaiah
Light Contact male -30 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Shahan Dustin
Light Contact Men -70 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Siebenaler Bent
Light Contact male -25 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Siebenaler Julius
Light Contact male -40 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Weis Ines
Light Contact Woman -50 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Ziwes Philip
Light Contact Junioren male -45 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
einzelsportler(no gym)
GERMANY (GER)
Lottner Colin
Light Contact male -40 kg
einzelsportler(no gym), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Expression Sports Frankfurt(Expression BJJ Frankfurt)
GERMANY (GER)
el hamed firas
BJJ Grand Champion Men Open Class
Expression Sports Frankfurt(Expression BJJ Frankfurt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA)
GERMANY (GER)
Bader Julian
Light Contact male -35 kg
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY (GER)
Barth Kevin
MMA Light Men -80 kg
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY (GER)
Ehehalt Julian
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY (GER)
Fuchs Sebastian
Grappling Men/novice +100 kg
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY (GER)
Krüger Marco
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Fight Circus Frankenthal(Fight Circus Frankenthal)
GERMANY (GER)
Demeco Luca
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Fight Circus Frankenthal(Fight Circus Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Kemper Anna
BJJ Woman Advance +60 kg
Fight Circus Frankenthal(Fight Circus Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Fight Factory Batinli(FFB)
GERMANY (GER)
Hoffmann Angelina
Light Contact female -45 kg
Fight Factory Batinli(FFB), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fightschool-Kempten(Fightschool)
GERMANY (GER)
Braun Eugen
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Fightschool-Kempten(Fightschool), GERMANY (GER)
Braun Eugen
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Fightschool-Kempten(Fightschool), GERMANY (GER)
Galvas Kristina
Light Contact Junioren female -50 kg
Fightschool-Kempten(Fightschool), GERMANY (GER)
Lammert Kevin
Grappling Junioren male -60 kg
Fightschool-Kempten(Fightschool), GERMANY (GER)
Lammert Kevin
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Fightschool-Kempten[1](Fightschool[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Frankers Fight Team Germersheim(FFT GER)
GERMANY (GER)
Domke Eduard
K1 Men - 70 kg
Frankers Fight Team Germersheim(FFT GER), GERMANY (GER)
Wunn Christoph
K1 Men - 70 kg
Frankers Fight Team Germersheim(FFT GER), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Frankers Fight Team(FFT)
GERMANY (GER)
Labazanov Timur
Grappling Men/advance -65 kg
Frankers Fight Team(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
Labazanov Timur
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Frankers Fight Team(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
Wahl Viktor
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Frankers Fight Team(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
Wahl Viktor
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Frankers Fight Team[3](FFT[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
GYM by GM-coaching(GYM by GM-coaching)
GERMANY (GER)
Breitbach Tim
BJJ female/male -35 kg
GYM by GM-coaching(GYM by GM-coaching), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Emelie
BJJ female/male -45 kg
GYM by GM-coaching(GYM by GM-coaching), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA)
GERMANY (GER)
Gutmann Erwin
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Gutmann Leo
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Hilgert Dirk
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Hilgert Dirk
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Nachbar Lorenz
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Rinck Dennis
Pointfighting male Junioren -40 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Rinck Shari-Michelle
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Roland Madeleine
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Roland Madeleine
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Textor Justus
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Textor Lia
Pointfighting female -35 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Wasem Mirko
Light Contact Men -60 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts(Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER)
Wasem Mirko
Light Contact Men -65 kg
Hilgert Martial Arts[1](Hilgert MA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
Hyper Gym Germany (HyperGym)
GERMANY (GER)
Borucki Jens
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Hyper Gym Germany (HyperGym), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Integra Fight (Integra Fight )
GERMANY (GER)
Jatzek Luca
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
Integra Fight (Integra Fight ), GERMANY (GER)
Jatzek Luca
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Integra Fight (Integra Fight ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Integra Fight(Integra Fight)
GERMANY (GER)
Aust Alexander
Grappling Grand Champion Men Open Class
Integra Fight(Integra Fight), GERMANY (GER)
Aust Alexander
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Integra Fight(Integra Fight), GERMANY (GER)
Dammer Dennis
Grappling Men/novice +100 kg
Integra Fight(Integra Fight), GERMANY (GER)
Dell Eugen
Grappling Grand Champion Men Open Class
Integra Fight(Integra Fight), GERMANY (GER)
Dell Eugen
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Integra Fight(Integra Fight), GERMANY (GER)
Oberhoffer Tobias
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Integra Fight(Integra Fight), GERMANY (GER)
Raphael Marco
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Integra Fight(Integra Fight), GERMANY (GER)
Raphael Marco
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Integra Fight(Integra Fight), GERMANY (GER)
Weißenberg Johannes
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Integra Fight(Integra Fight), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
INTEGRA FIGHT(IFW)
GERMANY (GER)
El Bouazzaoui Brahim
K1 Men - 85 kg
INTEGRA FIGHT[1](IFW), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Integra(Integra)
GERMANY (GER)
Colesnic Victor
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Integra(Integra), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampf-Kunst-Center Hannover(Kampfsportschule)
GERMANY (GER)
Enna Mauro
Light Contact Men -65 kg
Kampf-Kunst-Center Hannover(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER)
Maiza Bessem
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Kampf-Kunst-Center Hannover(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER)
Strümpfel Jonas
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Kampf-Kunst-Center Hannover(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER)
Strümpfel Jonas
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Kampf-Kunst-Center Hannover(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen)
GERMANY (GER)
Reichle Jolina
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Reichle Jolina
Shaolin Kempo female -12 J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Teichert Laurana
Freestyle with Music female -17 J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Teichert Laurana
Pointfighting female Junioren -40 kg
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Teichert Laurana
Shaolin Kempo female -17 J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Vassallo Fabienne-
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Vassallo Fabienne-
Shaolin Kempo female -17 J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER)
Vassallo Fabienne-
Waffen traditional female -17 J.
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn)
GERMANY (GER)
Abdala Sani
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Andich Mohamed
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Brele Charlotte
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Daniel Ganetsky
Light Contact male -40 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Dankers Josefa
Light Contact Woman -55 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
De Silva Nipuni
Light Contact Woman -50 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Mehdi
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Eikel Maximilian
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Ganetsky Wladimir
Light Contact male -30 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Guaman Salguera De Los Angeles Benedigt
Light Contact Junioren male -45 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Hicketier Verena
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Klawun Yulien
Light Contact male -45 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Justin
Light Contact male -35 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Kudin Ilja
Light Contact Junioren male -50 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Lescrinier Julia
Light Contact Woman -55 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Manolo Kilian
K1 Men - 70 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Merklinger Denis
Light Contact male -45 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Pavlov Michail
Light Contact male -40 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Reger Alexander
K1 Men - 90 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Rott Jasmin
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Üzrek Sultan
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Werner Helmut
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Widera Theresa
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 23
Kampfkunstschule tollyo(KKST)
GERMANY (GER)
Alizabe Radjabali
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Kampfkunstschule tollyo(KKST), GERMANY (GER)
Braovac Keno
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Kampfkunstschule tollyo(KKST), GERMANY (GER)
Klenke Marlon
K1 Men - 80 kg
Kampfkunstschule tollyo(KKST), GERMANY (GER)
Krasch Selina
Pointfighting Woman -60 kg
Kampfkunstschule tollyo(KKST), GERMANY (GER)
Olischar wohler Lea
Pointfighting Woman -60 kg
Kampfkunstschule tollyo(KKST), GERMANY (GER)
Wingertsahn Patrick
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Kampfkunstschule tollyo(KKST), GERMANY (GER)
Wolberg Connor
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Kampfkunstschule tollyo(KKST), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN)
GERMANY (GER)
AKSOY UEMMUEGUELSUEM
Light Contact Junioren female -65 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
ALI ERGÜL
Light Contact male -30 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
BOZANIC ALEXANDRA
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
BOZAT DENIZ- CANER
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
DIEBERT BEKOY PARTICK
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
DOGUKAN FINDIKLI
Light Contact male +45 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
GOERE DENIZ
Light Contact Junioren male -50 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
GRAF MAXIMILIAN
Light Contact Junioren male -45 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
HAS SALIH
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
JAHAMARS THAUT GEORGE-MOSOBALAJA
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
KARATAS CENK
Light Contact male -25 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
KOENEMANN JOEL
Light Contact male -25 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
KORKMAZ SINEM
K1 Woman +65 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
LIONTE LORENZO
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
OEZGUER ALI-EREN
Light Contact Junioren male -45 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
OEZTUERK MELIH
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
RODERBURG SILA
Light Contact Junioren female -50 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
RUHOLLAH JAFFERI
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
SALIHOGLU DEMIR
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
STOJANOVIC GIANI
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
SUESS CHRISTIAN
Light Contact Men -90 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
TOKTAS TAHIR
Light Contact Junioren male -45 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER)
ZEBISCH VERA
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(KSC-KÖLN), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 23
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK)
GERMANY (GER)
Akbari Akbar
K1 Men - 70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY (GER)
Arnold Niclas
Light Contact Junioren male -50 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY (GER)
Basibüyük Özcan
MMA Light Men -80 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY (GER)
Kläser Kevin
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY (GER)
Kroll Philipp
BJJ Men/white -60 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Danny
BJJ Men/blue -70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Danny
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY (GER)
Pastler Michael
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz[2](KSK[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller)
GERMANY (GER)
Christ Florian
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Christ Florian
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Duschek Jan
Grappling Men/novice -90 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Duschek Jan
MMA Light Men -90 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Herbert Eva
Light Contact female +45 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Herbert Klara
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Herbert Sabine
Light Contact Woman -55 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Höhnel Mara
Light Contact female -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Kottis Nikolaos
Light Contact Men -90 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Mac Lachlan Patrice
Light Contact Junioren male -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Markard Moritz
Grappling Men/advance -100 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Panholzer Christopher
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Panholzer Christopher
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Reitz Jan
BJJ female/male -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Reitz Jan
Grappling female/male -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Scheuplein D Shawn
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Michael
Light Contact male +45 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Trott Markus
Light Contact male -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Tryleski Julian
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Tryleski Julian
MMA Light Men -80 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Wunderlich Felix
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Wunderlich Felix
MMA Light Men -90 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller[1](KSM Müller[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 16
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon)
GERMANY (GER)
Abbas Emin
BJJ female/male -40 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Markovic Maksim
Shaolin Kempo male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Markovic Maksim
Softstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohebzada Elias
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohebzada Zohra
Pointfighting female -25 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Novak David
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Plum Joscha
BJJ Junioren male +75 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Plum Joscha
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Rosenberg Max
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Zwitter Raffael
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Zwitter Raffael
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS)
GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Hardstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Pointfighting male Junioren -75 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe[1](KSS[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt)
GERMANY (GER)
Friedrich Elias
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Rerich Kevin
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Roth Felix
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Smirnov Vladislav
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Steinbrück Vinzent
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Tykwer Marius
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Tykwer Marius
Pointfighting male Junioren -75 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Ullrich Eric
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V(Kick-Box Arnstadt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke)
GERMANY (GER)
Behle Nicole
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Birkholz Susann
Pointfighting Woman -55 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Biskoping Mia
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Bürger Kasper
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Bürger Kasper
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Geschwinder Benno
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Lüttecke Marcel
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Sten
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Philipps Lorena
BJJ Woman Beginner +60 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Rinke Paul
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Tzavalas Isabel
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 10
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg)
GERMANY (GER)
Asena Arslan
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Ates Devran
Pointfighting male -25 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Ates Devran
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Belhan Ece Nur
Pointfighting female -25 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Belhan Ece Nur
Pointfighting female -30 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Belhan Esma Beyza
Pointfighting female -30 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Demir Mustafa
Pointfighting male -25 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Demir Mustafa
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Mohamedi Ali
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Özmen Davud
Pointfighting male +45 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Tasören Serkan
Pointfighting male +45 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Ulubay Ali Erdem
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Ulubay Emine
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
Kickboxschule Wutöschingen(KBSW)
GERMANY (GER)
Schwieder Finn
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Kickboxschule Wutöschingen(KBSW), GERMANY (GER)
Schwieder Finn
Pointfighting male Junioren -40 kg
Kickboxschule Wutöschingen(KBSW), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxteam Todtglüsingen(Tsv Kickboxteam)
GERMANY (GER)
Gutowski Jan
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
Kickboxteam Todtglüsingen(Tsv Kickboxteam), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB)
GERMANY (GER)
Andrews Jason
K1 Men - 80 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER)
Hanke Sebastian
Light Contact Junioren male -50 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER)
Ringler Carsten
K1 Men - 70 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Knox Gym Mühlhausen/Thür.(Knox Gym)
GERMANY (GER)
Herting Janine
Grappling Junioren female -60 kg
Knox Gym Mühlhausen/Thür.(Knox Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Herting Janine
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Knox Gym Mühlhausen/Thür.(Knox Gym), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars)
GERMANY (GER)
Baars Chris
Light Contact male -35 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Baars Chris
Pointfighting male -35 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Bartelt Keana
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Bartelt Lea
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Düring Lukas
Light Contact male -40 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Fölske Darla
Light Contact female +45 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Kindt Maurice
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Malek Julian
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE)
GERMANY (GER)
Kurt David
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Kurt David
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Vicente Kevin
Hardstyle male +18 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KST Body Attack Viernheim (Body Attack Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Soares Monteiro Jelsilene
BJJ Woman Beginner +60 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim (Body Attack Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KST Body Attack Viernheim(Team Body Attack)
GERMANY (GER)
Mies Karina
Grappling Woman Advance +60 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim(Team Body Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Mies Karina
Grappling Woman Beginner +60 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim(Team Body Attack), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD)
GERMANY (GER)
Afzali Rahmatullah
K1 Men - 65 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Ammootari Siawasch
BJJ Men/white -90 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Ammootari Soheyl
BJJ Men/blue -70 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Gaertner Mark
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Gaertner Mark
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Griebel Lukas
BJJ Men/Purple up -80 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Juthamontree Sarayut
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Kubb Jonas
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Kubb Jonas
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Laroussi Luis
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Laroussi Luis
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Mahrenholz Henning
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Mahrenholz Henning
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Fayn
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Fayn
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Namazi Hamid
K1 Men - 60 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Oelke Daniel
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Okhovat-Esfehani Andre
BJJ Men/white -90 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Palmieri Jeremy
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Palmieri Jeremy
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Ramin Mohamad
K1 Men - 60 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Jonas
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Jonas
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Joel
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Joel
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Schulz Yannick
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Schulz Yannick
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 18
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Neufang Alexander Radan
BJJ Grand Champion Men Open Class
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Neufang Alexander Radan
BJJ Men/Purple up -90 kg
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Neufang Alexander Radan
Grappling Grand Champion Men Open Class
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Neufang Alexander Radan
Grappling Men/advance -100 kg
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
mixed martial arts connection(mmac)
GERMANY (GER)
Zamudio Abanto Adrian
K1 Men - 75 kg
mixed martial arts connection(mmac), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MMA Corps Ruhrpott(MMA Corps Ruhrpott)
GERMANY (GER)
Kocaer Alper
K1 Men - 60 kg
MMA Corps Ruhrpott(MMA Corps Ruhrpott), GERMANY (GER)
Simmo Ali
K1 Men - 85 kg
MMA Corps Ruhrpott(MMA Corps Ruhrpott), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
MMA Fightclub VS(MMAFCVS)
GERMANY (GER)
Erznukaev Mairbek
MMA Light Men -70 kg
MMA Fightclub VS(MMAFCVS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial)
GERMANY (GER)
Al Erdal
MMA Light Men -80 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER)
Berndt Jean-Philippe
Grappling Men/novice -90 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER)
Berndt Jean-Philippe
MMA Light Men -90 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER)
Betz Thomas
MMA Light Men -70 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER)
Braun Barbara
Grappling Woman Beginner +60 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER)
Harfold Marco
MMA Light Men -80 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER)
Lunin Alex
K1 Men - 80 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER)
Roth Volker
MMA Light Men -80 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER)
Schmid Peter
MMA Light Men -70 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER)
Trippel Johann
Grappling Men/novice +100 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER)
Tzanidis Georg
MMA Light Men -80 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER)
Wagenknecht Stefan
MMA Light Men -80 kg
MMA Mundial Ingolstadt(MMA Mundial), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 11
MMA Spirit(MMA Spirit)
GERMANY (GER)
Eisel Michael
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
MMA Spirit[1](MMA Spirit[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MMA Spirit(MMA Spirit)
GERMANY (GER)
Özdinc Alp
BJJ Master Class Men +35 Jahre +80 kg
MMA Spirit(MMA Spirit), GERMANY (GER)
Özdinc Alp
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
MMA Spirit(MMA Spirit), GERMANY (GER)
Özdinc Alp
Grappling Master Class Men +35 Jahre +80 kg
MMA Spirit[2](MMA Spirit[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Muskelkater Mainz(MK Mainz)
GERMANY (GER)
Freidenberg Ivan
Grappling Men/advance -65 kg
Muskelkater Mainz(MK Mainz), GERMANY (GER)
Gaus Krystian
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Muskelkater Mainz(MK Mainz), GERMANY (GER)
Sieberger Maike
K1 Woman -55 kg
Muskelkater Mainz(MK Mainz), GERMANY (GER)
Strohmenger Marlene
K1 Woman -55 kg
Muskelkater Mainz(MK Mainz), GERMANY (GER)
Vu Nam Hai Milan
BJJ Men/white -60 kg
Muskelkater Mainz(MK Mainz), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Musketeers Hilti BJJ(Musketeers)
GERMANY (GER)
Temirkanov Dzharimas
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Musketeers Hilti BJJ(Musketeers), GERMANY (GER)
Temirkanov Dzharimas
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Musketeers Hilti BJJ[1](Musketeers[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
NA-Kangaroos(NA-Kangaroos)
GERMANY (GER)
Hopkins Stuart
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
NA-Kangaroos(NA-Kangaroos), GERMANY (GER)
Hopkins Stuart
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
NA-Kangaroos(NA-Kangaroos), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Next Level MMA Erlensee(Next Level)
GERMANY (GER)
Kreibich Hagen
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Next Level MMA Erlensee(Next Level), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Next-Level-MMA-Erlensee(MMA)
GERMANY (GER)
Willeführ Melvin
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Next-Level-MMA-Erlensee[2](MMA[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt)
GERMANY (GER)
Brauner Tilo
Grappling Men/novice -60 kg
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt), GERMANY (GER)
Brauner Tilo
MMA Light Men -60 kg
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt), GERMANY (GER)
Heinz Eduard
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt), GERMANY (GER)
Heinz Eduard
MMA Light Men -70 kg
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt), GERMANY (GER)
Scheer Luke
Grappling female/male -45 kg
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt), GERMANY (GER)
Scheer Tom
BJJ Junioren male -65 kg
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt), GERMANY (GER)
Scheer Tom
Grappling Junioren male -60 kg
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt), GERMANY (GER)
Seil Lukas
Grappling Junioren male -55 kg
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter)
GERMANY (GER)
Bsdok Martin
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Bsdok Martin
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Freese Damian Lennox
Pointfighting male Junioren -40 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Freese Damian Lennox
Pointfighting male Junioren -45 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gilz Denis
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gilz Denis
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gruß Merlin
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gruß Merlin
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Steffen
Pointfighting Men -65 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Steffen
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Steffen
Softstyle male +18 J.
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
JUNGERMANN Maylo
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
JUNGERMANN Maylo
Pointfighting male Junioren -45 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Eric
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Eric
Pointfighting Men -60 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Eric
Pointfighting Men -65 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
KUEHL Kena
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
KUEHL Kena
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Linkruus Erwin
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Linkruus Erwin
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Linkruus Julija
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Linkruus Julija
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Nordseefighter(Bsdok, Gilz, Kirchner, Linkruus)
Pointfighting Team Fight
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Jarno
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Jarno
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Xenia
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Xenia
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Felix
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Felix
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Leon
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Leon
Pointfighting male Junioren -75 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Leon
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schulze Tim
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schulze Tim
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 16
OKAMI Training Center Wirges (Otc Wirges )
GERMANY (GER)
Guillen Jorge Armando
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
OKAMI Training Center Wirges (Otc Wirges ), GERMANY (GER)
Wengler Kevin
BJJ Men/white -100 kg
OKAMI Training Center Wirges (Otc Wirges ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Ozuye Dojo Freiburg(Ozuye Dojo)
GERMANY (GER)
Faller Daniel
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Ozuye Dojo Freiburg(Ozuye Dojo), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Cecile
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
Ozuye Dojo Freiburg(Ozuye Dojo), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Cecile
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
Ozuye Dojo Freiburg(Ozuye Dojo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
PM Sportingclub(PM)
GERMANY (GER)
Abclulaev Artur
K1 Men - 85 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Abrahimkhil Asif
K1 Men - 60 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Fritsch Merlin
Light Contact Men -75 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Heydari Mohamed
Light Contact Men -70 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Overrath Isabell
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Pjatkow Leon
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Rahmann Nora
K1 Woman +65 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Schütte Pascal
K1 Men - 75 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Zimbelmann Julian
K1 Men - 60 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Zimbelmann Peter
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
PM Sportingclub[1](PM[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING)
GERMANY (GER)
Albrecht Janine
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Albrecht Janine
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Chytraeus Jan
K1 Men - 90 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Frechen Joachim
Light Contact Verteranen -75 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Hering Lukas
K1 Men - 85 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Jungbluth Alex
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Jungbluth Alex
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Jungbluth Alex
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Jungbluth Alex
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Klaiber Julius
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Klaiber Julius
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Lederer Julia
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Lüdenstedt Gideon
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Lüdenstedt Gideon
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Luffig Mark
Light Contact male -40 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Preiss Elias
Light Contact male -25 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Preiss Elias
Light Contact male -30 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Taufenbach Jan
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Thielker Linus
BJJ Men/Purple up -80 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Thielker Linus
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Werkmeister Antonia
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 13
Pyranha MMA(Pyranha MMA)
GERMANY (GER)
Fritzsch Veljko
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Pyranha MMA(Pyranha MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Fritzsch Veljko
Grappling female/male -35 kg
Pyranha MMA(Pyranha MMA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Ronin BJJ Hagen(Ronin-BJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
König Timo
BJJ Grand Champion Men Open Class
Ronin BJJ Hagen(Ronin-BJJ), GERMANY (GER)
König Timo
BJJ Men/Purple up -80 kg
Ronin BJJ Hagen(Ronin-BJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Schwerdtfeger Johannes
BJJ Men/Purple up -80 kg
Ronin BJJ Hagen(Ronin-BJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Schwerdtfeger Johannes
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Ronin BJJ Hagen[2](Ronin-BJJ[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
S.G Oesterweg(S.G Oesterweg)
GERMANY (GER)
Albers Kevin
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
S.G Oesterweg(S.G Oesterweg), GERMANY (GER)
Albers Kevin
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
S.G Oesterweg(S.G Oesterweg), GERMANY (GER)
Banik Jonas
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
S.G Oesterweg(S.G Oesterweg), GERMANY (GER)
Brand Julian
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
S.G Oesterweg(S.G Oesterweg), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing)
GERMANY (GER)
Prien Daniel
Light Contact Men -60 kg
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER)
Prien Daniel
Light Contact Men -65 kg
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Ch
Pointfighting Woman -55 kg
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Chantal
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Jacqueline
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Jacqueline
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Score Fighting Team(Score Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Anar Tayfun
K1 Men - 80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Asmaci Lukas
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Baumann Marlon
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brinck Jens
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brinck Jens
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Gehlen Yannick
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Hammer Bastian
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Hammer Bastian
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Karmann Christian
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kiendziski Alexander
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kiendziski Alexander
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Teresa
Pointfighting female -40 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Teresa
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Teresa
Pointfighting female Junioren -40 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Petruska David
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peucker Lars
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peucker Lars
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Score (Brinck, Gehlen, Hammer, Peucker)
Pointfighting Team Fight
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 12
SG Laufenfelden(SGL)
GERMANY (GER)
Reinhardt Michelle
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
SG Laufenfelden(SGL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sport Akademie Sibel (SAS)
GERMANY (GER)
Warschke Nick
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Sport Akademie Sibel (SAS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sportakademie Richter | Kempen(SARKE)
GERMANY (GER)
Morais Sarah
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Sportakademie Richter | Kempen(SARKE), GERMANY (GER)
Schnell Kerstin Sabina
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
Sportakademie Richter | Kempen(SARKE), GERMANY (GER)
Schnell Kerstin Sabina
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
Sportakademie Richter | Kempen(SARKE), GERMANY (GER)
Schnell Nico Leon
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Sportakademie Richter | Kempen(SARKE), GERMANY (GER)
Weiß Otis
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Sportakademie Richter | Kempen(SARKE), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo)
GERMANY (GER)
Beuscher Laura
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Eberhard Emil
Pointfighting male -30 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Hegermann Jaqueline
Pointfighting female -40 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Mehrabi Sarajedin
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Mehrabi Sarajedin
Light Contact Men -65 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
Pointfighting female -30 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
Pointfighting female -35 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein Gelnhausen(STK Gelnhausen)
GERMANY (GER)
Mölter Manfred
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein Gelnhausen(STK Gelnhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Mölter Manfred
Softstyle male +18 J.
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein Gelnhausen(STK Gelnhausen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Sportschule Kaminari Düsseldorf(Kaminari)
GERMANY (GER)
Krischer Anton
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Sportschule Kaminari Düsseldorf(Kaminari), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sportschule Silla (Silla )
GERMANY (GER)
El boukhliki Jaouad
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Sportschule Silla (Silla ), GERMANY (GER)
greber jakob
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Sportschule Silla (Silla ), GERMANY (GER)
makkari nikan
Pointfighting male Junioren -75 kg
Sportschule Silla (Silla ), GERMANY (GER)
scherer elin
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Sportschule Silla (Silla ), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Marco
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Sportschule Silla (Silla ), GERMANY (GER)
truxius Nadine
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
Sportschule Silla (Silla ), GERMANY (GER)
truxius Nadine
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Sportschule Silla (Silla ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo)
GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Kai
Pointfighting male Junioren -50 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Kai
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Sarah
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Sarah
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Haas Michael
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Haas Michael
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Kevin
Pointfighting Men -65 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Kevin
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Würtemberger Tanja
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA)
GERMANY (GER)
Welp Gideon
K1 Men - 65 kg
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER)
Yeter Melike
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER)
Yeter Melike
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER)
Yeter Melike
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling)
GERMANY (GER)
Andre Rouzbeh
Grappling Grand Champion Men Open Class
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER)
Andre Rouzbeh
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER)
Arbaoui Mimoun
Grappling Grand Champion Men Open Class
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER)
Arbaoui Mimoun
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER)
Naumann Florian
Grappling Men/novice -95 kg
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER)
Nürnberger Rick
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER)
Wahabi Naser
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER)
Wahabi Naser
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Team Becht Martial Arts (TBMA)
GERMANY (GER)
Becht Erik
Pointfighting Men -65 kg
Team Becht Martial Arts (TBMA), GERMANY (GER)
Becht Erik
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Team Becht Martial Arts (TBMA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig)
GERMANY (GER)
Jotkevicius Kasparas
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY (GER)
Riedl Calvin
Pointfighting male Junioren -45 kg
Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY (GER)
Siebenäuger Celine
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY (GER)
Siebenäuger Celine
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Celil Yahya
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Team Ihrig Lampertheim[1](Team Ihrig[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Team Loxodonta(LOX)
GERMANY (GER)
Adotey Anthony
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Team Loxodonta(LOX), GERMANY (GER)
Osundu Samuel
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Team Loxodonta(LOX), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira)
GERMANY (GER)
Fromm Justin
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Galle Max
BJJ Men/blue -90 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Galle Max
Grappling Men/advance -90 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Hansen Moritz
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Hansen Moritz
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Kleinschmidt Mia
BJJ female/male -40 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Kleinschmidt Mia
Grappling female/male -35 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Köster Aidan
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Rietzschel Merlin
BJJ Junioren male -65 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Rietzschel Merlin
Grappling Junioren male -60 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Nils
BJJ Junioren male +75 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Scholtes Jason
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Scholtes Jason
Grappling female/male -35 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Theis Jan-Niclas
BJJ Junioren male -55 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 9
Team Samonte(Samonte)
GERMANY (GER)
Heckes Joy Tamara
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Heckes Joy Tamara
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kindermann Samira
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kindermann Samira
Pointfighting female -25 kg
Team Samonte(Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kindermann Samira
Pointfighting female -30 kg
Team Samonte[2](Samonte[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Team Yara Fighters(TYF)
GERMANY (GER)
Alt Nico
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Alt Nico
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Alt Nico
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Andres Cesar
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Andres Cesar
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Andres Cesar
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Andres Linus
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Andres Linus
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Asel Kevin
Pointfighting Men -65 kg
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Edling Jamelia
Freestyle with Music female -17 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Edling Jamelia
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Edling Jamelia
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Edling Jamelia
Waffen traditional female -12 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Noll Vanessa
Koreanstyle female +18 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Sann Mirco
Koreanstyle male +18 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Sann Mirco
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Sann Mirco
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Yannek
Freestyle with Music male +18 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Yannek
Hardstyle male +18 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Yannek
Pointfighting Men -60 kg
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Yannek
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 8
The BeezNeez(TBN)
GERMANY (GER)
Müller Maximilian
MMA Light Men -80 kg
The BeezNeez(TBN), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
To San Essen 95 (To San Essen)
GERMANY (GER)
Cevik Emre
Pointfighting male -45 kg
To San Essen 95 (To San Essen), GERMANY (GER)
Cevik Tamer
Pointfighting male -35 kg
To San Essen 95 (To San Essen), GERMANY (GER)
Ghorbani Amir
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
To San Essen 95 (To San Essen), GERMANY (GER)
Ghorbani Amir
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
To San Essen 95 (To San Essen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Tomburg-Boxing Rheinbach e.V.(Tomburg-Boxing)
GERMANY (GER)
Moser Tina
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Tomburg-Boxing Rheinbach e.V.(Tomburg-Boxing), GERMANY (GER)
Moser Tina
Light Contact Junioren female -65 kg
Tomburg-Boxing Rheinbach e.V.(Tomburg-Boxing), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TSV Uelversheim e.V.(TSV Ue)
GERMANY (GER)
Döring Felix
Light Contact male -40 kg
TSV Uelversheim e.V.(TSV Ue), GERMANY (GER)
Döring Felix
Pointfighting male -40 kg
TSV Uelversheim e.V.(TSV Ue), GERMANY (GER)
Kalbfuß Florian
Light Contact Men -70 kg
TSV Uelversheim e.V.(TSV Ue), GERMANY (GER)
Platz Christoph
Light Contact Men +90 kg
TSV Uelversheim e.V.(TSV Ue), GERMANY (GER)
Rodrigues Fale Pascal
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
TSV Uelversheim e.V.(TSV Ue), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH)
GERMANY (GER)
Enns Katharina
Shaolin Kempo female -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Enns Nico
Shaolin Kempo male -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Enns Sophie
Shaolin Kempo female -12 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Hofmann Johnnes
Shaolin Kempo male -12 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Nathalie
Shaolin Kempo female -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Lam Samuel
Freestyle with Music male -12 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Lam Samuel
Softstyle male -12 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Linse Leon
Freestyle with Music male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Linse Leon
Shaolin Kempo male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Linse Leon
Softstyle male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Linse Leon
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Miller Nikita
Shaolin Kempo male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Miller Nikita
Softstyle male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Miller Nikita
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Schwezov Anastasia
Freestyle with Music female -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Schwezov Anastasia
Softstyle female -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Seraphia Lam
Softstyle female -12 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Seraphia Lam
Waffen traditional female -12 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 10
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl)
GERMANY (GER)
Bodenbach Raphael
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl), GERMANY (GER)
Fitz-Gibbon Alexander
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl), GERMANY (GER)
Hashimi Achmad
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl), GERMANY (GER)
Hindeyah Mohammad
Koreanstyle male +18 J.
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl), GERMANY (GER)
Kevin Chan
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl), GERMANY (GER)
Ty Chan
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam)
GERMANY (GER)
Baibossunov Nico
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Brenke Salomon
Koreanstyle male +18 J.
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Brenke Salomon
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Brenke Salomon
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Brüx Angelo
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Brüx Angelo
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Brüx Jerome
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Gawenda Dawid
Pointfighting male Junioren -50 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Gawenda Dawid
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Junker Adriana
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Junker Adriana
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Ralf
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Ralf
Pointfighting Verteranen -80 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Meding Julia
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Meding Julia
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Reinery Niklas
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER)
Reinery Niklas
Pointfighting Men -65 kg
Westwood Kickboxer(WWK Fightteam), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Borrosch Anja
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Borrosch Anja
Pointfighting Woman -60 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
Pointfighting Verteranen -80 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Alisha
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Alisha
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Jannik
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Jannik
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Rafael
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Rafael
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Winnis German Power Team 1(Borrosch, Haas, Jakobs, Keller)
Pointfighting Team Fight
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Winnis German Power Team 2(Brüsemann, Jakobs, Kleff, Schäfer)
Pointfighting Team Fight
Winnis German Power Team[1](Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ)
GERMANY (GER)
Diele Alissa
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Dukvin Lukas
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Elsner Thorsten
Light Contact Verteranen -75 kg
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Flechsig Nico
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Kallscheid Chantal
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Kaya Cem
Light Contact male -30 kg
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Neugebauer Dennis
Light Contact Men +90 kg
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Öztürk Erhan
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Ranneberg Florian
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Sahroun Djamillia
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Sarrach Joachim
Koreanstyle male +18 J.
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Schimpf Maria
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Schimpf Sascha
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Jarno
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER)
Winkler Selina
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
WKA Willems Kampfkunst Akademie e.V(WKA KOBLENZ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
Teams: 105 Total entries: 759 Total athletes: 547
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-27 03:53:16 CEST +02:00)